NISSMUN DIRECTORS

Secretary General

RUBY OGBULUIJAH, Capital Science Academy, Kuje, Abuja

Secretary General

Deputy Secretary General

DOFA DAN ASALI, Princess Adeja International College, Gboko

Deputy Secretary General

Under Secretary General

SHALOM AWA, Princess Adeja International College, Gboko

Under Secretary General

Under Secretary General

KAMSIYOCHI NWAIWU, Loyola Jesuit College, Abuja

Under Secretary General

Under Secretary General

OLUWASEMILORE ADEYINKA , Loyola Jesuit College, Abuja

Under Secretary General

Under Secretary General

KOSISOCHI UZOHO, FGGC, Umuahia

Under Secretary General

Under Secretary General

ANGEL ABBA, Lead British International School, Gwarinpa - Abuja

Under Secretary General

Under Secretary General

FINAL EZEMS – AMADI, Lead British International School, Gwarinpa - Abuja

Under Secretary General

Under Secretary General

NZUBECHI IFEDIATU, FGGC, Owerri

Under Secretary General

Under Secretary General

CHINEMEREM ONYEANANAM, FGGC, Owerri

Under Secretary General

Under Secretary General

FLORENTINA NWOKO, Premiere Academy, Lugbe

Under Secretary General

Under Secretary General

JAMES INYEKWE, Premiere Academy, Lugbe

Under Secretary General

Under Secretary General

AISHA MINJINYAWA, Capital Science Academy, Kuje, Abuja

Under Secretary General

Under Secretary General

KEHINDE ALIMI, Capital Science Academy, Kuje, Abuja

Under Secretary General

Under Secretary General

GEORGE AKPU, Premier International School, Abuja

Under Secretary General

Under Secretary General

JAYNE ASEKHAUNO, Lead British International School, Gwarinpa - Abuja

Under Secretary General

Under Secretary General

GABRIEL AFIA, Redemption Academy, Uyo

Under Secretary General

Under Secretary General

GODSGRACE IKPE, Redemption Academy, Uyo

Under Secretary General

President of General Assembly

CHIDUMAM ONYEWUCHI, Premiere Academy, Lugbe

President of General Assembly

Deputy President of General Assembly

HOPE WACHAP, Princess Adeja International College, Gboko

Deputy President of General Assembly

Assistant President of General Assembly

JOSEPH CHABO , Princess Adeja International College, Gboko

Assistant President of General Assembly

Assistant President of General Assembly

ORYIMAN IGBUDU, Princess Adeja International College, Gboko

Assistant President of General Assembly

Chief of Staff

OZIOMA SOLUDO, Nile University, Abuja

Chief of Staff

Deputy Chief of Staff

ETIM ANYIETE, Premier International School, Wuse II

Deputy Chief of Staff

Deputy Chief of Staff

CHARLAYNE LEO, Redemption Academy, Uyo

Deputy Chief of Staff

Deputy Chief of Staff

DAVID ADAH-OGOH, Loyola Jesuit College, Abuja

Deputy Chief of Staff

Deputy Chief of Staff

SEWUSE IKYAAVE, Princess Adeja International College, Gboko

Deputy Chief of Staff

Director - Security Council

NANYAK BALI, Premiere Academy, Lugbe

Director - Security Council